Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Duquoin, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Duquoin, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Duquoin, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5737,191
BustAfghanistan 11,8037,335
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6287,226
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4027,085
FarahAfghanistan 11,6417,234
GardizAfghanistan 11,7407,295
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7257,286
HeratAfghanistan 11,4537,117
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5807,196
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6877,262
KabulAfghanistan 11,6417,234
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8597,369
KhostAfghanistan 11,7887,325
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4087,089
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3627,061
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3567,057
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5547,180
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4047,087
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3167,032
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7437,297
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7687,313
ShkoderAlbania 8,5495,313
TiranaAlbania 8,6205,357
VloreAlbania 8,6635,383
AdrarAlgeria 8,0515,003
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7754,831
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7754,832
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1055,037
BatnaAlgeria 8,0635,011
BecharAlgeria 7,6634,762
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9104,916
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7524,817
BiskraAlgeria 8,0805,021
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5885,337
ChlefAlgeria 7,6614,761
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0525,004
DjanetAlgeria 9,0665,634
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8994,909
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1275,050
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2425,122
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0845,023
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3125,165
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8215,482
In SalahAlgeria 8,3095,164
MilianaAlgeria 7,7244,800
OranAlgeria 7,5484,690
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3765,205
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0354,993
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8395,493
TebessaAlgeria 8,2185,107
TimimounAlgeria 8,0034,973
TindoufAlgeria 7,4094,604
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2175,106
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2786,387
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4909,004
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3114,543
HuamboAngola 12,1647,559
LuandaAngola 11,6817,259
LuenaAngola 12,4627,744
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0057,460
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4797,133
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6247,223
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6267,225
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6917,265
ByrdAntarctica 13,2608,240
DavisAntarctica 16,52410,268
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4617,122
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4578,983
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6645,384
AzulArgentina 8,8355,490
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9635,569
BarilocheArgentina 8,9865,584
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6635,383
CeresArgentina 8,0555,005
ChamicalArgentina 7,9604,946
ChepesArgentina 8,0525,004
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5615,941
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3495,188
CórdobaArgentina 8,1255,049
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1355,055
CorrientesArgentina 7,9304,928
EsquelArgentina 9,1785,703
EzeizaArgentina 8,6855,397
FormosaArgentina 7,8264,863
General PicoArgentina 8,5985,343
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4985,280
JuninArgentina 8,5725,327
La PlataArgentina 8,7245,421
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1164,422
La RiojaArgentina 7,8404,872
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4465,249
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9546,185
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5774,708
Malarg EArgentina 8,4145,229
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0495,623
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0365,615
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3385,182
MendozaArgentina 8,1535,066
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1505,064
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2605,133
NeuquenArgentina 8,8185,480
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6665,385
OranArgentina 7,2724,519
ParanaArgentina 8,3035,160
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2225,109
PehuajoArgentina 8,6745,390
PergaminoArgentina 8,5165,292
PigeArgentina 8,8385,492
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1735,079
PosadasArgentina 8,0424,997
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7944,843
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1195,045
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7885,461
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2035,097
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0685,014
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3135,165
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1486,306
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4304,617
RosarioArgentina 8,4095,225
SaltaArgentina 7,4074,603
San AntonioArgentina 9,0915,649
San LuisArgentina 8,2645,135
San RafaelArgentina 8,3465,186
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6725,389
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7524,817
SarmientoArgentina 9,5045,906
TrelewArgentina 9,3415,805
TucumanArgentina 7,6244,738
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5066,528
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1625,072
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9954,968
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3415,183
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1166,286
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2245,732
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7999,818
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59910,936
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6749,740
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7779,804
AmberleyAustralia 14,2398,848
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9479,288
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1908,818
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25410,100
CairnsAustralia 14,2198,836
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9019,259
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42810,830
CedunaAustralia 16,10910,010
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7389,158
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9139,267
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0259,337
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2458,852
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3408,911
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,32910,147
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2329,466
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1559,418
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,07510,610
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8229,210
East SaleAustralia 15,1799,433
Esperance (po)Australia 17,20910,694
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20810,693
EssendonAustralia 15,3539,540
ForrestAustralia 16,54210,280
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9289,277
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59910,936
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,22810,084
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2919,502
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3079,512
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6019,073
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12310,640
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2819,496
LavertonAustralia 15,3699,550
LearmonthAustralia 17,20010,688
LongreachAustralia 14,7479,164
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7479,164
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8948,634
Low HeadAustralia 15,3019,508
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1798,811
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7129,142
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69110,372
MeekatharraAustralia 17,14910,657
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3569,543
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3499,538
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4659,610
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7009,756
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0029,322
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0148,087
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6729,118
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7739,180
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7399,781
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08010,614
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7479,785
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64910,968
Port HedlandAustralia 16,71510,387
RichmondAustralia 14,6949,131
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2008,824
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6769,120
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6709,116
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3929,565
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3929,565
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0938,758
TibooburraAustralia 15,2629,484
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2808,874
WaggaAustralia 15,0429,347
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,08710,618
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5689,053
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8158,585
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00610,568
WoomeraAustralia 15,7969,816
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6039,696
GrazAustria 7,9584,945
InnsbruckAustria 7,6884,777
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9124,916
LinzAustria 7,8014,848
SalzburgAustria 7,7564,820
ViennaAustria 7,9304,928
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7754,831
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2436,365
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4856,516
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1606,313
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2276,355
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1596,313
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3063,919
LerwickUk 6,3063,919
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2016,339
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1946,335
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1476,306
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3826,452
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2686,381
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2066,342
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2436,365
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4146,471
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2026,340
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0826,265
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1713,214
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4443,383
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,9343,066
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8051,121
MuharraqBahrain 11,7237,285
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3048,267
DhakaBangladesh 13,1638,180
CharnocksBarbados 4,0232,500
BrestBelarus 8,0715,015
GomelBelarus 8,4135,228
GrodnoBelarus 7,9834,961
MinskBelarus 8,1365,056
MogilevBelarus 8,2505,127
VitebskBelarus 8,1575,069
BrusselsBelgium 7,0484,380
D’UccleBelgium 7,0484,380
OstendeBelgium 6,9374,311
Belize CityBelize 2,2771,415
BeninBenin 9,6946,024
BohiconBenin 9,6115,972
CotonouBenin 9,6946,024
KandiBenin 9,4165,851
NatitingouBenin 9,3375,802
ParakouBenin 9,5105,909
SaveBenin 9,5865,957
BermudaBermuda 2,2901,423
La PazBolivia 6,4404,002
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7644,203
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3555,192
FrancistownBotswana 13,7228,527
MaunBotswana 13,2918,259
TshaneBotswana 13,3968,325
AimoresBrazil 8,1175,044
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6664,764
AltamiraBrazil 5,9433,693
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0043,731
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2335,116
ApodiBrazil 7,1704,456
AracajuBrazil 7,6594,760
AracuaiBrazil 7,8224,861
AragarcasBrazil 7,1164,422
AraxaBrazil 7,7634,824
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4504,630
BageBrazil 8,5175,292
BambuiBrazil 7,8594,884
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1065,037
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1964,472
BarcelosBrazil 5,0933,165
BarraBrazil 7,2434,501
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6154,110
BarreirasBrazil 7,2144,483
BelémBrazil 6,0413,754
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9774,957
BelterraBrazil 5,7153,551
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0064,353
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4295,238
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4174,609
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3564,571
BrevesBrazil 5,9223,680
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2355,118
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3675,199
CabroboBrazil 7,2944,532
CaceresBrazil 6,8424,251
CaetiteBrazil 7,5394,685
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4424,625
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4264,614
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8884,902
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1335,054
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0914,406
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9264,925
CaparaoBrazil 8,1585,069
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5294,678
CaratingaBrazil 8,0765,019
CaravelasBrazil 8,0845,023
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4634,638
CarolinaBrazil 6,6244,116
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0805,021
CataguasesBrazil 8,1845,086
CatalaoBrazil 7,5764,708
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7924,842
CaxiasBrazil 6,6964,161
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4395,244
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3524,568
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1665,074
ChapecoBrazil 8,1735,079
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5274,056
CipoBrazil 7,5674,703
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5874,093
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9274,926
CordeiroBrazil 8,2625,134
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3464,565
CorumbaBrazil 7,1504,443
CoximBrazil 7,2294,492
CrateusBrazil 6,9174,298
CuiabaBrazil 6,8724,271
CuritibaBrazil 8,1795,082
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8474,876
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7434,190
DouradosBrazil 7,5904,716
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2515,127
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5105,288
EspinosaBrazil 7,6064,727
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4444,626
FloraniaBrazil 7,2834,525
FlorestaBrazil 7,3564,571
FlorianoBrazil 6,8824,276
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4205,233
FormosaBrazil 7,3704,580
FortalezaBrazil 6,9574,323
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9254,925
FrancaBrazil 7,8254,862
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5314,680
GoianiaBrazil 7,3594,573
GoiasBrazil 7,2384,498
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0064,975
GrajauBrazil 6,5584,075
GuairaBrazil 7,7984,846
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9694,330
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9774,957
IbiriteBrazil 7,9784,957
IguatuBrazil 7,1174,423
IlheusBrazil 7,8444,874
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4634,016
IndaialBrazil 8,3225,171
IpameriBrazil 7,5204,673
IraiBrazil 8,1505,064
IreceBrazil 7,3514,568
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5574,696
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5513,449
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8033,606
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8594,884
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2175,106
ItapevaBrazil 8,0615,009
ItirucuBrazil 7,6604,760
ItuacuBrazil 7,6074,727
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6424,749
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9274,926
JacobinaBrazil 7,4384,622
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1024,414
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5104,667
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6394,747
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1785,082
LavrasBrazil 8,0304,990
LencoisBrazil 7,4934,656
LinharesBrazil 8,1745,080
LondrinaBrazil 7,8854,900
MacapaBrazil 5,7333,562
MacauBrazil 7,2164,484
MaceioBrazil 7,6554,757
MachadoBrazil 8,0164,981
ManausBrazil 5,4613,393
MarabaBrazil 6,3363,937
MaringaBrazil 7,8484,877
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7123,550
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6214,736
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4574,634
MonteiroBrazil 7,4084,603
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6934,781
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0804,400
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3884,591
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2745,141
ObidosBrazil 5,6143,488
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5644,700
ParacatuBrazil 7,5524,693
ParanaBrazil 7,0684,392
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2285,113
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5344,682
ParintinsBrazil 5,6053,483
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6624,140
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2935,153
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6994,785
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1324,432
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4484,629
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7984,846
PeixeBrazil 6,9784,336
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2844,526
PicosBrazil 7,0174,360
PiraiBrazil 8,2235,110
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3004,536
PompeuBrazil 7,8474,876
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5764,708
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8093,610
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1645,073
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8163,614
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5215,295
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8544,259
PosseBrazil 7,3004,536
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0214,363
RecifeBrazil 7,5834,712
RemansoBrazil 7,1914,469
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7713,586
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2925,153
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2165,105
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3804,586
SalvadorBrazil 7,7304,804
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3745,204
SantaremBrazil 5,7113,549
SantosBrazil 8,2015,096
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9354,931
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2683,895
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2294,492
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4185,231
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1875,087
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1085,039
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4313,996
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1285,051
São PauloBrazil 8,1445,061
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9054,912
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6513,511
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3974,597
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5824,711
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9164,919
SobralBrazil 6,8194,238
SoureBrazil 5,9723,711
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1464,441
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7645,446
SurubimBrazil 7,5054,664
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1434,439
TarauacaBrazil 5,4713,400
TauaBrazil 7,0054,353
TefeBrazil 5,2373,254
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9454,937
TeresinaBrazil 6,7534,197
TiriosBrazil 5,2103,237
TorresBrazil 8,5275,299
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1183,802
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6094,729
TriunfoBrazil 7,3264,552
TucuruiBrazil 6,1533,824
TuriacuBrazil 6,2823,904
UaupesBrazil 4,7712,965
UbatubaBrazil 8,2295,113
UberabaBrazil 7,7234,799
VassourasBrazil 8,2165,105
VicosaBrazil 8,1175,044
VitoriaBrazil 8,2375,119
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7334,806
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4434,004
BurgasBulgaria 9,0045,595
LomBulgaria 8,6535,377
PlevenBulgaria 8,7665,447
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8685,511
SadovoBulgaria 8,8815,519
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8235,483
SofiaBulgaria 8,7485,436
VarnaBulgaria 8,9775,578
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9485,561
BurundiBurundi 12,6917,886
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3208,898
SiemreapCambodia 14,1488,792
BatouriCameroon 10,8626,750
DoualaCameroon 10,4956,522
GarouaCameroon 10,4346,484
MamfeCameroon 10,3376,423
MarouaCameroon 10,4286,480
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5906,581
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4686,505
YaoundeCameroon 10,6616,625
YokoCameroon 10,6146,596
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9261,818
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8881,795
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3612,710
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9041,805
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0473,136
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,367850
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,215755
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8501,150
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8731,785
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9621,840
Banff, AbCanada 2,5411,579
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,263785
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0231,878
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3281,446
Bissett, MbCanada 1,542958
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8191,752
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,305811
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5922,232
Brandon, MbCanada 1,585985
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7441,084
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3582,087
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3512,082
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6302,255
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4411,517
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5932,233
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1521,959
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6312,256
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6482,267
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9001,802
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1402,573
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3892,106
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5872,229
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9891,858
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6021,617
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7271,073
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1401,330
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3091,435
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3101,436
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1621,344
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8191,752
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9161,191
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5681,596
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3341,450
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9852,477
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8052,365
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4331,512
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,324823
Comox, BcCanada 3,1211,940
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3532,084
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9361,825
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3401,454
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4871,546
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8241,755
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6951,054
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0391,889
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7012,300
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8061,744
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5772,223
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7961,116
Dryden, OnCanada 1,349838
Earlton, OnCanada 1,298807
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5361,576
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5511,585
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5481,583
Edson, AbCanada 2,7161,687
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7021,679
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6741,040
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5202,187
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6702,902
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1021,306
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8001,740
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6411,641
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3302,069
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3391,453
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4402,137
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9341,823
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9861,855
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0381,266
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0451,271
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1701,970
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0001,864
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0851,295
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Golden, BcCanada 2,6361,638
Goose, NfCanada 2,7681,720
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,024636
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9381,826
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1411,330
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4341,512
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1862,601
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2381,391
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2471,396
Hamilton, OnCanada 957594
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7701,721
Harrow, OnCanada 686426
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1481,956
Hope, BcCanada 2,8731,785
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2712,654
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4081,496
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3092,677
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1701,970
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5832,848
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4251,507
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8411,765
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,374854
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,372853
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Kenora, OnCanada 1,379857
Kingston, OnCanada 1,246774
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6112,865
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6852,290
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6851,668
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,501933
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2641,407
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,160721
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6982,298
Langara, BcCanada 3,7642,339
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,585985
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2931,425
London, OnCanada 867539
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5372,198
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2781,416
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9031,804
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3752,098
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,411877
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1141,314
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1952,607
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1781,354
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0461,893
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1891,360
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0431,270
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,535954
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,510938
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8951,178
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6181,005
Morden, MbCanada 1,440895
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,118695
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8791,789
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5381,577
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1871,359
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8872,415
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2121,375
North Bay, OnCanada 1,218757
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,372852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,372852
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9181,813
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3842,103
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7431,705
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,307812
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,127700
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,498931
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1151,936
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6371,639
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3132,059
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,514941
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1211,318
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1011,927
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5982,236
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8131,127
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0952,545
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7401,081
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0581,900
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4891,547
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,501933
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8541,152
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8551,153
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0952,545
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7001,678
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7831,108
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5081,558
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1401,330
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0761,290
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6642,277
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4552,147
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1691,348
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0901,299
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,013629
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5061,557
Scott, SkCanada 2,2141,376
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2531,400
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2431,394
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6531,027
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4762,782
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,349838
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,367849
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7211,691
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4112,120
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7061,681
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2621,406
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0111,250
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0181,254
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5391,578
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5152,184
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4862,166
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9122,431
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0001,243
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9331,823
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0871,297
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,153717
Timmins, OnCanada 1,326824
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1711,971
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,021635
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,009627
Trenton, OnCanada 1,176731
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7621,095
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4821,542
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7671,720
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,440895
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9881,857
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4661,532
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3881,484
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9941,861
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0121,872
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3761,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 946588
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7082,304
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0542,519
Wiarton, OnCanada 997620
Windsor, OnCanada 700435
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,478918
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9351,203
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0241,258
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2212,002
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8141,127
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7834,215
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6814,151
SalCape Verde 6,7914,220
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2216,973
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1476,927
AbecheChad 10,7256,665
FayaChad 10,2846,391
MoundouChad 10,7156,659
N’DjamenaChad 10,3746,446
AntofagastaChile 7,1034,414
AricaChile 6,5634,078
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4905,897
ChicoChile 9,5625,942
ChillanChile 8,4755,266
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4755,266
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5294,678
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4305,860
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3185,169
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8014,226
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5554,695
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6786,635
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7754,832
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8905,524
ParronChile 8,2565,130
Puerto AysenChile 9,4165,851
Puerto MonttChile 8,9795,580
Punta ArenasChile 10,2706,382
QuinteroChile 8,1085,038
SantiagoChile 8,1735,078
SewellChile 8,2425,122
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6995,406
ValdiviaChile 8,7995,468
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8055,472
VallenarChile 7,7004,785
ValparaisoChile 8,1095,039
AltaiChina 10,4786,511
BeijingChina 10,9746,820
ChangchunChina 10,2786,387
ChangduChina 12,2997,643
ChangshaChina 12,3067,647
ChengduChina 12,2587,617
ChongqingChina 12,3377,667
DuianChina 11,7217,284
ErlianChina 10,6936,645
GanzhouChina 12,4857,758
GuangzhouChina 12,8147,963
HaikouChina 13,2598,239
HailarChina 9,9116,159
HamiChina 11,0256,851
HetanChina 11,5847,198
JiuquanChina 11,3347,043
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2767,007
KashiChina 11,2667,001
KunmingChina 12,9038,018
LanzhouChina 11,6697,251
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4917,762
NanchangChina 12,1697,562
NanjingChina 11,7167,280
NanningChina 13,0378,101
PingbianChina 11,9687,437
QingdaoChina 11,2446,987
QiqiharChina 9,9756,198
RuoqiangChina 11,4457,112
ShanghaiChina 11,6957,267
ShantouChina 12,6807,879
ShenyangChina 10,5566,560
TaiyuanChina 11,3217,035
TaoyuanChina 12,3287,661
TengchongChina 12,9548,049
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9156,783
Xi’AnChina 11,7657,311
XichangChina 12,5947,826
YanjiChina 10,2196,350
YichangChina 12,0917,513
YinchuanChina 11,3717,066
YiningChina 10,8516,743
ZhengzhouChina 11,5997,208
ZhijiangChina 12,4827,756
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2952,669
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2412,635
AraucaColombia 3,9012,424
BarranquillaColombia 3,3312,070
Benito SalasColombia 4,1382,571
BogotáColombia 3,9972,484
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7312,319
El CaranoColombia 3,8022,363
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1472,577
MatecanaColombia 3,9272,440
PeralesColombia 3,9882,478
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1522,580
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3462,079
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9171,813
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3302,069
VanguardiaColombia 4,0732,531
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0843,159
YariguiesColombia 3,7702,343
MoroniComoros 14,4618,986
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1521,959
LimonCosta Rica 3,1741,972
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1451,954
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1591,963
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0334,992
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4195,232
SibenikCroatia 8,2055,099
SplitCroatia 8,2545,129
ZagrebCroatia 8,0705,014
CamagueyCuba 2,1301,324
CasablancaCuba 1,7671,098
HavanaCuba 1,7841,109
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4902,168
FamagustaCyprus 9,9846,204
LarnacaCyprus 9,9856,205
LimassolCyprus 9,9656,193
NicosiaCyprus 9,9426,178
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8904,903
ChebCzech Republic 7,5784,709
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9364,931
PragueCzech Republic 7,6864,776
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8947,391
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7497,301
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5717,190
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1158,150
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4817,756
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2484,504
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4114,605
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0384,374
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9894,343
MarstalDenmark 7,1874,466
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2744,520
OdenseDenmark 7,1534,445
RandersDenmark 7,0724,395
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3924,593
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0314,369
TønderDenmark 7,0914,407
TylstrupDenmark 7,0274,367
TystofteDenmark 7,2094,480
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0744,396
VestervigDenmark 6,9634,327
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5947,826
Melville HallDominica 3,6882,292
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6891,671
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8181,751
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7961,737
BaniDominican Republic 2,8451,768
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8051,743
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8461,769
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7521,710
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7661,719
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7851,731
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6411,641
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7641,718
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7321,698
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8861,793
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7291,696
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8711,784
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7221,691
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6951,675
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7491,709
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7481,708
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9181,813
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7511,710
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8721,785
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6631,655
MichesDominican Republic 2,8631,779
MocaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6911,672
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6191,627
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8311,759
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7791,727
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7621,716
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7831,730
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7791,727
PoloDominican Republic 2,8061,744
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6991,677
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7161,688
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7411,703
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7551,712
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8981,801
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8361,762
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7431,704
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8271,757
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8501,771
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7171,689
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8111,747
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7441,705
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9361,825
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8091,745
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7171,688
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6731,661
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8591,776
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7811,728
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8191,752
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7921,735
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6461,644
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8201,752
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7091,683
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5534,693
CanarEcuador 4,6272,875
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5632,835
IzobambaEcuador 4,3992,733
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3362,695
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7822,972
MilagroEcuador 4,5642,836
OtavaloEcuador 4,3412,698
PichilingueEcuador 4,4572,769
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4292,752
PuyoEcuador 4,5382,820
QuitoEcuador 4,3792,721
RumipambaEcuador 4,4682,777
San GabrielEcuador 4,3132,680
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0566,249
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3276,417
AswanEgypt 10,8366,733
AsyutEgypt 10,4626,501
BahariyaEgypt 10,2146,347
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3026,402
CairoEgypt 10,2386,362
DabaaEgypt 9,9686,194
DakhlaEgypt 10,4456,490
El ArishEgypt 10,3156,410
El TorEgypt 10,5416,550
FarafraEgypt 10,2526,371
HelwanEgypt 10,2546,372
HurguadaEgypt 10,6336,607
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2536,371
KhargaEgypt 10,5576,560
KosseirEgypt 10,7536,682
LuxorEgypt 10,6886,642
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8636,129
MinyaEgypt 10,3586,437
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1966,336
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4996,524
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6096,592
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3676,442
SalloumEgypt 9,7096,033
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9106,158
SohagEgypt 10,5476,554
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5286,542
TahrirEgypt 10,1486,306
TantaEgypt 10,1566,311
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7171,688
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7021,679
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6831,667
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7001,678
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4286,480
AsmaraEritrea 11,9817,445
AssabEritrea 12,4337,726
MassawaEritrea 11,9907,451
TallinEstonia 7,5984,721
TartuEstonia 7,7614,823
VilsandiEstonia 7,5424,686
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4977,766
GonderEthiopia 12,1057,522
NegeleEthiopia 12,8537,987
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4236,477
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9583,703
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9103,672
Laucala BayFiji 11,4547,118
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5137,155
NandiFiji 11,5137,155
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,3797,071
HelsinkiFinland 7,5454,688
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5494,691
JoensuuFinland 7,5694,703
JokioinenFinland 7,4524,631
JyvskylFinland 7,4334,619
KajaaniFinland 7,3784,585
KuopioFinland 7,4774,646
KuusamoFinland 7,3114,543
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6314,742
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3404,561
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3394,560
OuluFinland 7,2474,503
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1264,428
TampereFinland 7,4194,610
TurkuFinland 7,4194,610
VaasaFinland 7,2314,493
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8534,880
BiarritzFrance 7,0424,376
BordeauxFrance 7,0304,368
BrestFrance 6,5984,100
CaenFrance 6,8254,241
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0884,404
DijonFrance 7,2874,529
GourdonFrance 7,1784,460
GrenobleFrance 7,4504,629
Le MansFrance 6,9314,307
LilleFrance 6,9834,339
LyonFrance 7,3654,576
MarseilleFrance 7,5164,670
MontpellierFrance 7,4214,612
NancyFrance 7,2804,524
NantesFrance 6,8494,256
NiceFrance 7,6394,747
ParisFrance 7,0254,365
PerpignanFrance 7,3934,594
StrasbourgFrance 7,3774,584
ToulonFrance 7,5844,713
ToulouseFrance 7,2394,499
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2263,248
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2133,239
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2273,248
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3473,323
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0533,140
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4284,616
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9085,536
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9075,535
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2615,133
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3205,170
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2485,125
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2895,772
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,83711,706
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,93411,144
BitamGabon 10,7806,699
CocobeachGabon 10,6916,644
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2196,971
LambarnGabon 10,8656,751
LastourvilleGabon 11,0896,891
LibrevilleGabon 10,7136,657
MakokouGabon 11,0056,839
MayumbaGabon 11,0876,889
MitzicGabon 10,8746,757
MkamboGabon 11,0666,877
MoandaGabon 11,1866,951
MouilaGabon 11,0126,843
Port-GentilGabon 10,7346,670
TchibanGabon 11,0806,885
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3262,688
BanjulGambia 7,5604,698
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6826,016
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0026,215
BerlinGermany 7,4834,650
BrockenGermany 7,3694,579
CologneGermany 7,1994,474
DresdenGermany 7,5924,718
ErfurtGermany 7,4384,622
EssenGermany 7,1754,459
FichtelbergGermany 7,5894,716
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3504,567
GeisenheimGermany 7,3154,546
GorlitzGermany 7,6594,759
HamburgGermany 7,2274,491
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2274,491
HannoverGermany 7,2764,521
HelgolandGermany 7,0774,398
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6334,744
KarlsruheGermany 7,3994,598
KasselGermany 7,3294,555
KonstanzGermany 7,5274,677
LeipzigGermany 7,4974,659
LindenbergGermany 7,5454,689
MagdeburgGermany 7,4064,602
MunichGermany 7,6494,753
MünsterGermany 7,1834,464
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4174,609
NurembergGermany 7,5354,682
NurnbergGermany 7,5324,681
PotsdamGermany 7,4754,645
RostockGermany 7,3124,544
SchleswigGermany 7,1524,444
StuttgartGermany 7,4624,637
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2484,504
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6554,757
AccraGhana 9,5235,917
KumasiGhana 9,3215,792
TamaleGhana 9,2015,718
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1514,443
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0385,616
AthensGreece 9,1175,665
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1395,679
ChiosGreece 9,2445,744
CorfuGreece 8,7525,439
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7625,445
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4165,851
IoanninaGreece 8,8045,471
KalamataGreece 9,0775,640
KerkiraGreece 8,7525,439
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2015,718
LamiaGreece 8,9685,573
LarissaGreece 8,9125,538
LemnosGreece 9,0605,630
LimnosGreece 9,0685,635
MethoniGreece 9,0735,638
MilosGreece 9,2625,756
MitiliniGreece 9,2185,728
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2125,725
NaxosGreece 9,2935,775
PatrasGreece 8,9705,574
RhodesGreece 9,5195,915
SamosGreece 9,3445,806
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0935,651
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3355,801
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8815,519
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0675,634
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9515,562
AasiaatGreenland 4,0502,517
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4692,777
AputiteqGreenland 4,7612,958
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4153,365
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7732,345
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9012,424
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1412,573
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2183,243
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1402,572
JulianehbGreenland 3,8932,419
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0072,490
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2173,242
NanortalikGreenland 3,9132,432
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9422,450
NordGreenland 5,5503,449
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7992,360
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3992,734
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0192,498
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0112,492
UpernavikGreenland 4,2672,651
UummannaqGreenland 4,2092,615
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6122,245
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6132,245
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6041,618
BokeGuinea 7,8814,897
ConakryGuinea 8,0775,019
FaranahGuinea 8,2975,156
KankanGuinea 8,4015,220
KindiaGuinea 8,1105,040
KissidougouGuinea 8,3975,218
LabeGuinea 8,0765,018
MacentaGuinea 8,5075,286
MamouGuinea 8,1585,069
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6665,385
SiguiriGuinea 8,3435,184
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7524,817
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6562,893
TimehriGuyana 4,6762,906
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7151,687
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6074,106
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7604,201
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6564,136
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8454,253
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9944,967
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6624,140
CatacamasHonduras 2,5861,607
CholutecaHonduras 2,7511,709
La CeibaHonduras 2,4851,544
La MesaHonduras 2,5101,560
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5841,606
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5821,604
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6691,659
TelaHonduras 2,4821,543
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8858,007
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8868,008
BudapestHungary 8,1375,056
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1525,066
DebrecenHungary 8,2895,151
KeszthelyHungary 8,0835,023
MiskolcHungary 8,1965,093
PecsHungary 8,1955,092
SzegedHungary 8,2895,151
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0124,979
AkureyriIceland 5,3553,327
DalatangiIceland 5,5653,458
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5003,417
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3643,333
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4483,385
ReykhólarIceland 5,1653,210
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1763,216
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1393,193
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2563,266
AgraIndia 12,6447,857
AhmedabadIndia 12,9598,053
AkolaIndia 13,3278,281
AllahabadIndia 12,8948,012
AmritsarIndia 12,0947,515
BangaloreIndia 14,1788,810
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7888,568
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5168,399
BikanerIndia 12,4487,736
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2338,845
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9828,067
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9828,067
DaltonganjIndia 13,0788,127
DarbhangaIndia 12,8607,992
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7247,907
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7227,905
DumkaIndia 13,0808,128
DwarkaIndia 12,9238,030
GoaIndia 13,8038,578
GuwahatiIndia 12,8878,008
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7128,521
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0798,128
JagdalpurIndia 13,5998,451
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2788,251
KotaIndia 12,8177,965
KozhikodeIndia 14,3148,895
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8737,378
LudhianaIndia 12,1997,581
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1148,770
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4217,718
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4098,332
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9018,638
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3268,281
New DelhiIndia 12,4737,751
PambanIndia 14,6179,083
PuneIndia 13,4788,376
SagarIndia 13,0208,091
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8287,350
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6459,100
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6459,100
VeravalIndia 13,1208,153
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7688,555
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6549,106
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1509,414
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,13310,025
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5319,651
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4188,959
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9918,694
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3269,524
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0928,757
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7849,808
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3939,566
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6348,473
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7469,785
AbadanIran 11,2136,968
ArakIran 10,9426,800
BabolsarIran 10,8216,724
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9167,404
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6056,590
Bandar LengehIran 11,9107,401
BirjandIran 11,4767,131
BushehrIran 11,4777,132
ChahbaharIran 12,2977,642
DezfulIran 11,0446,863
EsfahanIran 11,1826,949
IranshahrIran 12,1087,524
KermanIran 11,6437,235
KermanshahIran 10,7856,702
Khoram AbadIran 10,9286,791
MashhadIran 11,1506,929
OroomiehIran 10,3766,448
RamsarIran 10,7146,658
RashtIran 10,6266,603
SemnanIran 10,9646,813
ShahroudIran 10,9496,804
ShirazIran 11,5117,153
TabrizIran 10,3976,461
TeheranIran 10,8606,749
YazdIran 11,3627,060
ZahedanIran 11,8867,386
ZanjanIran 10,6336,607
BaghdadIraq 10,7366,671
BasraIraq 11,1706,941
BelmulletIreland 6,0073,733
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1803,840
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0883,783
ClonesIreland 6,1823,841
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1053,794
CorkIreland 6,1853,844
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1873,845
DublinIreland 6,2693,896
KilkennyIreland 6,2353,874
Malin HeadIreland 6,1323,811
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3103,921
ShannonIreland 6,1283,808
ValentiaIreland 6,0703,772
EilatIsrael 10,5136,533
HaifaIsrael 10,2416,364
JerusalemIsrael 10,3356,422
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3046,403
AlbengaItaly 7,6774,770
AlgheroItaly 7,8984,908
AmendolaItaly 8,3425,184
AnconaItaly 8,0595,008
ArezzoItaly 7,9604,947
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4395,244
BergamoItaly 7,6814,773
BolognaItaly 7,8564,882
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7364,807
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4885,275
BrindisiItaly 8,5505,313
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0404,996
CameriItaly 7,6224,737
CampobassoItaly 8,2715,139
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0424,997
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0815,022
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9664,950
Cape MeleItaly 7,6854,776
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4175,230
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5785,330
CerviaItaly 7,9404,934
CiampinoItaly 8,1175,044
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8384,871
Cisa PassItaly 7,7704,828
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0525,003
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7824,836
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6375,367
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6095,350
DecimomannuItaly 8,0274,988
DobbiacoItaly 7,7764,832
FalconaraItaly 8,0495,002
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8964,906
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3365,180
FonniItaly 7,9984,970
FrontoneItaly 8,0144,980
FrosinoneItaly 8,1755,080
GelaItaly 8,5465,311
GenoaItaly 7,7024,786
GhediItaly 7,7344,806
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4765,267
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2665,137
GrossetoItaly 7,9544,943
GrottaglieItaly 8,5235,297
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9394,933
GuidoniaItaly 8,1145,042
IstranaItaly 7,8354,869
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5405,307
LatinaItaly 8,1565,068
LatronicoItaly 8,4625,258
LecceItaly 8,5925,339
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9104,916
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4965,280
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5615,320
MilanItaly 7,6674,764
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6204,735
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9844,962
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2925,153
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9674,951
PadovaItaly 7,8384,870
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7374,808
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4125,228
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3935,215
PantelleriaItaly 8,4055,223
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7754,832
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0404,996
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0274,988
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1815,084
PiacenzaItaly 7,7304,803
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8504,878
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9274,926
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2015,096
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4105,226
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1175,044
PrizziItaly 8,4475,249
RadicofaniItaly 7,9914,966
Resia PassItaly 7,6674,765
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9744,955
RivoltoItaly 7,8764,894
Rolle PassItaly 7,7764,832
RomeItaly 8,1025,034
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0945,030
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9124,917
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6674,765
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3465,186
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6355,366
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7984,846
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9124,917
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5405,307
SigonellaItaly 8,5725,327
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5175,293
TarvisioItaly 7,8764,894
TermoliItaly 8,2635,135
TorinoItaly 7,5914,717
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5754,707
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3685,200
TrevicoItaly 8,3445,185
TrevisoItaly 7,8424,873
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9404,934
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5844,713
UdineItaly 7,8824,898
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3635,197
VeniceItaly 7,8624,886
VeronaItaly 7,7744,831
VicenzaItaly 7,8074,851
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0745,017
ViterboItaly 8,0404,996